RESULTS: AUGUST 2021

CLASS 1: BEST MEMORY
CLASS 1: BEST MEMORY

1. Lorraine Finch with Mollie & Dad 2. Rebecca Ayers &h Huey 3. Payton Gaudin with Thor, Ellie Mae, Jax & Wes 4. Nicola Gamba & Finley 5. Harriet Dodwell & Jackson 6. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 7. Olivia Davies with Clover & Pippa 8. Lexee Chamberlain & Max

press to zoom
CLASS 2: BEST RESCUE
CLASS 2: BEST RESCUE

1. Grace McHugh & Tilly 2. Harriet Dodwell & Jackson 3. Lexee Chamberlain & Purrl 4. Paige Perrett & Buddy 5. Dave Tan & Chicken 6. Riley Boyes & Beans 7. Lara Vincent & Bobby 8. Nicola Gamba & Finlay

press to zoom
CLASS 3: BEST CAT
CLASS 3: BEST CAT

1. Jessica Anne & Kiara 2. Ella Waite & Buster 3. Lexee Chamberlain & Oscar 4. Jeanne Brooks with Family & Puddin 5. Monica Kinnunen & Kire 6. Dave Tan & Misty 7. Brittany King & Kola 8. Lauren McEwan & Roxy

press to zoom
CLASS 4: BEST DOG
CLASS 4: BEST DOG

1. D. Winners & Gypsy 2. Harriet Dodwell & Jackson 3. Orlena Henderson & Ida 4. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Mary Comer & Bella 7. Rebecca Dwan & Quill 8. Ella Waite & Teddy Bear Special: Lynn Newton & Bryn Dave Tan & Belle

press to zoom
CLASS 5: BEST SMALL CREATURE
CLASS 5: BEST SMALL CREATURE

1. Morgan Carez & Charlotte 2. Ella Sutton & Fancy 3. Holly Baensch & Fineapple 4. Olivia Davies & Clover 5. Jade Macdonald & Peanut 6. Dave Tan & Puddles 7. Allison Huang & Spotty 8. Shanae Horwell & Ollie Special: Bonnie Ashton & Malibu

press to zoom
CLASS 6: BEST SELFIE
CLASS 6: BEST SELFIE

1. Amanda Malsbury & Luca 2. Olivia Davies & Mac 3. Payton Gaudin & Thor 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Jack Lamb & Charlie 6. Lynn Newton & Bryn 7. Helen Ryan-Davies & Dotty 8. Paige Leigh-Jones & Shadow

press to zoom
CLASS 7: BOOPEABLE SNOOTS
CLASS 7: BOOPEABLE SNOOTS

1. Lara Vincent & Russell 2. Dave Tan & Belle 3. D.Winnard & Gypsy 4. Jessica Anne & Lily-Rose 5. Lynn Newton & Bryn 6. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 7. Olivia Davies with Clover & Pip 8. Katareena Manneck & Sadie Special: Riley Boyes & Beans Amanda Malsbury & Luca

press to zoom
CLASS 8: THROUGH THE YEARS
CLASS 8: THROUGH THE YEARS

1. Kiana Pedersen with Mina & Tadashi 2. Lexee Chamberlain & Oscar 3. Kerry Wilson & Lorenzo 4. Lynn Newton & Bryn 5. Jessica Anne & Lily-Rose 6. Sue Ford & Cassia 7. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 8. Louise Anita Bailey & Mitzi

press to zoom
CLASS 9: BEST POSE
CLASS 9: BEST POSE

1. Dave Tan & Belle 2. Ellie Burdett & Emerald 3. Monica Kinnunen & Kire 4. Stephanie Jenson & Rico 5. Paige Perrett & Buddy 6. Louise Anita Bailey & Mitzi 7. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 8. Christina Davis with Elsa & Fred Special: Jenna Roberts & Pudding Amanda Malsbury & Penny Rebecca Ayers & Emmy Ayers

press to zoom
CLASS 10: STAIGHT OUT OF THE CAMERA
CLASS 10: STAIGHT OUT OF THE CAMERA

1. Rebecca Ayers & Cali 2. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 3. Ellie Burdett & Bella 4. Molly Jensen & Indie 5. Scarlett Hirst & Bonney 6. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 7. Payton Gaudin & Thor 8. Riley Boyes & Beans Special: Tiffany Andrews & Monty

press to zoom
CLASS 11: LAZY PETS
CLASS 11: LAZY PETS

1. Monica Kinnunen & Kire 2. Lyndsay Lyth & Alfie 3. Olivia Davies & Clover 4. Sue Ford & Shara 5. Tiffany Andrews & Monty 6. Fern Helm & Monty 7. Paige Leigh-Jones & Kratos 8. Olivia Davies & Mac Specials: D.Winnard & Gypsy Molly Jensen & Indie Shanae Horwell & Bella

press to zoom
CLASS 12: THE JUDGE'S CHOICE
CLASS 12: THE JUDGE'S CHOICE

1. Shanae Horwell & Bella 2. Paige Perrett & Loki 3. Mary Comer & Bella 4. Jenna Roberts with Peanut & Pudding 5. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 6. Shelly Smith with Sissy & D.O.G 7. Tricia Besant & Maisie 8. Lexee Chamberlain & Smudge Special: Kimberley Cox & Nismo

press to zoom
CLASS 13: THE NO PRO ZONE
CLASS 13: THE NO PRO ZONE

1. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 2. Kimberly McSparron & Winter 3. Riley Boyes & Beans 4. Kimberley Cox & Nismo 5. Shaina Long & Pog 6. Rebecca Ayers with Cali & Smoke 7. Rebecca Ayers & Huey Ayers 8. Lara Vincent & Bobby

press to zoom
CLASS 14: NEWCOMERS
CLASS 14: NEWCOMERS

1. Sue Ford & Alby 2. Kerry Wilson & Charley 3. Briony Wilson & Henrietta 4. Ella Sutton & Jolene 5. Annabelle Burke & Teddy 6. Lexee Chamberlain & Smudge 7. Crystal Chanel & Belle 8. Rebecca Dwan & Sansa

press to zoom
CLASS 15: AUGUST CALENDAR SHOT
CLASS 15: AUGUST CALENDAR SHOT

1. Clare Wagstaff & Shelby 2. Holly Baensch & Happy 3. Dave Tan & Chicken 4. Sue Ford & Shara 5. Riley Boyes & Ripley 6. Lorraine Finch & Frank 7. Leanne French & Vogue 8. Olivia Davies with Clover & Pippa Specials: Paige Perrett & Loki Jack Lamb & Charlie

press to zoom
CLASS 16: MY PHOTO OF THE MONTH
CLASS 16: MY PHOTO OF THE MONTH

1. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 2. Tiffany Andrews & Monty 3. Shanae Horwell & Bella 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Helen Ryan-Davies & Rosie 6. Rebecca Dwan & Sansa 7. Katareena Manneck & Sadie 8. Orlena Henderson & Ida Special: Jenna Roberts with Peanut & Pudding

press to zoom
CLASS 17: PET OF THE MONTH
CLASS 17: PET OF THE MONTH

1. Alice Sherman & Piggles 2. Sue Ford & Shara 3. Tricia Besant & Maisie 4. Emily Winters & Benny 5. Lynn Newton & Bryn 6. Jessica Anne & Lily-Rose 7. Lara Vincent & Clover 8. Natalie Cook & Milo Special: Dave Tan & Jazz

press to zoom
CLASS 18: CUDDLES
CLASS 18: CUDDLES

1. Rebecca Dwan with Lola & Quill 2. Lorraine Finch with Bess & Jack 3. Riley Boyes & Ripley 4. Stephanie Jenson with Rico & Bun Bun 5. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 6. Monica Kinnunen with Piku & Kire 7. Kimberly Mcsparron & Odie 8. D.Winnard & Gypsy

press to zoom
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW

Lorraine Finch with Mollie & Dad

press to zoom
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Grace McHugh & Tilly

press to zoom
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Kimberly McSparron & Winter

press to zoom
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Sue Ford & Alby

press to zoom
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Kimberly McSparron & Winter

press to zoom
RESREVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
RESREVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Lorraine Finch with Mollie & Dad

press to zoom