RESULTS: JULY 2020

CLASS 1: BEST CAPTION
CLASS 1: BEST CAPTION

1. Kayley Richardson & Star 2. Hannah Bunting & Basil 3. Kelsey Wongjanarat & Duchess 4. Hannah Barlow & Luna 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Cora Belle & Paisley 7. Emily Kemp & Cloud 8. Amie Kemp & Ned

CLASS 2: PETTASTIC
CLASS 2: PETTASTIC

1. Kayley Richardson & Star 2. Dave Tan & Chicken 3. Martina Svitanova with Philip & Leela 4. Lisa Camps & Gordon 5. Lynn Newton 6. Megan Roberge & October 7. Eve Svorai & Ino 8. Trudy Graves with Todd, Molly & Daisy

CLASS 3: SLEEPY PETS
CLASS 3: SLEEPY PETS

1. Martina Svitanova & Philip 2. Ally Barry with Lulu & Marshmallow 3. Julia Moon & Rudy 4. Tina Lobel & Bea 5. Lisa Camps & Gordon 6. Jasmine Howard & Coedy 7. Robyn Demmery & Red 8. Megan Roberge & Ellie

CLASS 4: FANCY DRESS
CLASS 4: FANCY DRESS

1. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 2. Kez Dainty & Tommy 3. Tim Dainty & Paddy 4. Tina Lobel with Rufus, Chip, Bea & Penny 5. Kez Dainty & Tommy 6. Lynn Newton 7. Jess Simpson with Morgen & The Mermaid 8. Lorraine Finch & Murphy

CLASS 5: RESCUE PETS
CLASS 5: RESCUE PETS

1. Tina Lobel & Bea 2. Dave Tan & Lorry 3. Theordore Thomas & Brambles 4. Lisa Champs & Gordon 5. Sam Capp & Winnie 6. Robyn Demmery & Red 7. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 8. Ally Barry & Lulu

CLASS 6: BEST CONDITION
CLASS 6: BEST CONDITION

1. Danielle Evans & Shiloh 2. Julia Moon & Rudy 3. Jess Simpson & Morgen 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Sharon Dalton & Rascal 6. Laura Hyatt & Bob 7. Sam Rowell & Haribo 8. Kim Chinnery & Echo

CLASS 7: BEST FRIENDS
CLASS 7: BEST FRIENDS

1. Ingrid Jolley & River 2. Dave Tan & Birdie 3. Ruby Furth & Elliot 4. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 5. Martina Svitanova with Philip & Leela 6. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 7. Megan Green & Mr Pickles 8. Stephen Waddell & Morgen

CLASS 8: LOVEABLE EYES
CLASS 8: LOVEABLE EYES

1. Amie Kemp & Ned 2. Zoe Gray & Cynan 3. Katie Davies & Milo 4. Dave Tan & Kitty 5. Shanice Russell & Hugo 6. Audrey Kennedy & Fin 7. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 8. Emily Kemp & Cloud

CLASS 9: IN THE COUNTRYSIDE
CLASS 9: IN THE COUNTRYSIDE

1. Dave Tan 2. Poppy Young & Murphy 3. Julia Moon & Rudy 4. Chloe Cleveland with Max & Bear 5. Ingrid Jolley (fields in background) 6. Amy Lingard & Bailey 7. Ally Barry & Frankie 8. Martina Svitanova & Leela

CLASS 10: AGILITY
CLASS 10: AGILITY

1. Helen Millyard & Cove 2. Katy Hayes & Ben 3. Ingrid Jolley & River 4. Claire Wagstaff & Banjo 5. Sarah Shenton & Stanley 6. Sam Capp & Loki 7. Janice Stoker & Ben 8. Kaitlynn Wongjanarat & Duchess

CLASS 11: NEWCOMERS
CLASS 11: NEWCOMERS

1. Anna Williams & Derek 2. Julia Moon & Rudy 3. Kayley Richardson & Star 4. Eve Svorai & Ino 5. Samantha Jones & Piggy 6. Cassie Leeson & Dodger 7. Ingrid Jolley & River 8. Sarah Watkins & Bouncer

CLASS 12: JULY CALENDAR SHOT
CLASS 12: JULY CALENDAR SHOT

1. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 2. Lorraine Finch & Murphy Finch 3. Tina Lobel & Rufus 4. Dave Tan & Birdie 5. Katy Hayes & Ben 6. Emily Harnum & Sadie 7. Julia Moon & Rudy 8. Danielle Evans & Shiloh

CLASS 13: ME AND MY PET
CLASS 13: ME AND MY PET

1. Gossia Rossa & Spikey 2. Zoe McAdam with Betsy, Buddy & Molly 3. Sandra Townshend & Missy 4. Kimberly Mcsparron with Hachi & Odie 5. Megan Roberts-Watts with Bonnie & McGregor 6. Danielle Evans & Shiloh 7. Sam Rowell 8. Brooke Parker & Millie JR

RING 1 BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW

Tina Lobel & Bea

RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Kayley Richardson & Star

RING 2 BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 BEST IN SHOW

Amie Kemp & Ned

RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Dave Tan

SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Tina Lobel & Bea

RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Amie Kemp & Ned