RESULTS: JUNE 2020

CLASS 1: BEST SENIOR
CLASS 1: BEST SENIOR

1. Chloe Cleveland & Smudge 2. Zach Watts & Rocky 3. Andrea Vizard & Griffon 4. Hannah Barlow & Fluffy 5. Cassie Leeson & Dodger 6. Jess Simpson & Morgen 7. Laura Philips & Bob 8. Emma Marney & Coco

CLASS 2: YOUNG PETS
CLASS 2: YOUNG PETS

1. Dave Tan & Ginger 2. Lynn Newton 3. S. Powell & Miley 4. Mia Frost & Nala Kitten 5. Ally Barry & Lulu 6. London Johnson & Piper Rose Johnson 7. Abigail McBride & Baxter 8. Charlotte Dalton & Leo Special: Karen Spooner-Smale & Lla

CLASS 3: NATURAL PORTRAIT
CLASS 3: NATURAL PORTRAIT

1. Bella Taylor 2. Dave Tan & Birdy 3. Tina Lobel & Bea 4. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 5. Ally Barry & Frankie 6. Lucy Ready & Jeanie 7. Sarah Shenton & Stanley 8. Emma Hallam & Eve Special: Samantha Paterson & Echo Gemma Roberts & Hippy

CLASS 4: BEST SMILE
CLASS 4: BEST SMILE

1. Sam Rowell & Chomp 2. Janice Stoker 3. Danielle Evans & Shiloh 4. Ann Peters & Kayla 5. S. Powell & Miley 6. Danielle Beck & Bailey 7. Bella Taylor & Flame 8. Shanie Russell & Hugo Special: Nicole Jones & Mochi

CLASS 5: MONOCHROME PHOTOS
CLASS 5: MONOCHROME PHOTOS

1. Tanisha Mayo & Artie 2.Grace Leonard & Oscar 3. Audrey Kennedy & Finn 4.Ally Barry & Frankie 5. Sue Slack & Bear 6. Anna Peter & Kayla 7. Emma Marney & Coco 8.Hannah Barlow & Mr Pickles Special: Jess Bloxham & Salt Nicole Jones & Bandit

CLASS 6: BEST CLOSE UP
CLASS 6: BEST CLOSE UP

1. Martina Svitanova & Leela 2. Samantha Paterson & Rolo 3. Karissa Wongjanarat & Nuggett 4. Ellie Goodchild & Jett 5. Kim Betros & Aslan (awake photo) 6. Caitlin Weatherhogg & Brooke 7. Nicole Jones & Apollo 8. Sally Prior & Boris Specials: Megan Roberge & October Lida Downie & Rorschach

CLASS 7: ANYTHING GOES
CLASS 7: ANYTHING GOES

1. Kim Betros & Aslan 2. Nicole Jones & Apollo 3. Katy Hayes & Ben 4. Nicole Gamba with Lottie, Ollive & Martha 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Mariah Mooney & Alie Mae 7. Sam Rowell with Fizz & Chomp 8. Priya Mason & Mittens Special: Jade Birch & Eric

CLASS 8: NAUGHTY PETS
CLASS 8: NAUGHTY PETS

1. Helen Millyard & Cove 2. Lucy Weston 3. Shanie Russell & Hugo 4. Kimberley McSparron & Hachi 5. Georgie Rooney & Phee 6. Kim Betros & Aslan 7. Kimberly Nicol & Kitty 8. Sally Prior & Miss Purrdee

CLASS 9: BEST SELFIE
CLASS 9: BEST SELFIE

1. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 2. Lisa Camps & Gordon 3. Nicole Jones & Mochi 4. Jess Simpson & Morgen 5. Megan Green & Mr Pickles 6. Lauren Phillips & Bob 7. Kimberly McSparron & Odie 8. Paige Jones & Jeff Brookes

CLASS 10: PET JUDGE WANTS HOME
CLASS 10: PET JUDGE WANTS HOME

1. Danielle Beck & Milo 2. Toria Antonia & Pumpkin 3. Megan Roberge & Ellie 4. Sue Slack & Alfie 5. Audrey Kennedy & Fin 6 . Christina Wood with Charlotte & Pebbles 7. Ellie Hawley & Mortimer (1) 8. Billy-Jo Howe & Georgina Special: Ellie Goodchild & Lola

CLASS 11: NEWCOMERS
CLASS 11: NEWCOMERS

1. Stephanie Hayes & Nikki 2. Hayley Mullen & Hugo 3. Emily Kemp & Billy 4. Nicole Jones & Kogi 5. Crystal Chanel & Minnie 6. Lauren Mathews & Lola 7. Sophie Fox & Millie 8. Lesley Horn & Kobi

CLASS 12: JUNE CALENDAR SHOT
CLASS 12: JUNE CALENDAR SHOT

1. Nicola Jones & Colby 2. Emma boggies & Rio 3. Audrey Kennedy & Fin 4. Robyn Demmery & Red 5. Ingrid Jolley & River 6. Lorraine Finch & Murphy 7. Andrea Vizard & Biscuit 8. Martina Svitanova, Leela & Philip

CLASS 13: BEST HEADSHOT
CLASS 13: BEST HEADSHOT

1. Lauren Smith & Bisto 2. Robyn Demmery & Red 3. Ingird Jolley & Harry 4. Lindsay Lytth & Alfie 5. Lisa Camps & Gordon 6. Sophie Ranger & Bella 7. Jess Simpson & Morgen 8. Beth Farnsworth & Alfie

RING 1 BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW

Bella Taylor

RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Dave Tan & Ginger

RING 2 BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 BEST IN SHOW

Lauren Smith & Bisto

RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Stephanie Hayes & Nikki

SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Bella Taylor

RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Lauren Smith & Bisto