RESULTS: JUNE 2021

CLASS 1: BEST FOUR LEGS
CLASS 1: BEST FOUR LEGS

1. Scarlett Hirst & Bonney 2. Shaina Long & Ralph 3. Deborah Cassar 4. Liv Rolfe & Thistle 5. Lorraine Finch & Murphy 6. Kimberley Cox & Nismo 7. Lynn Newton & Bryn 8. Victoria Turner & Smudge

CLASS 2: FARM ANIMALS
CLASS 2: FARM ANIMALS

1. Alexa Howarth & Storm 2. Dave Tan & Steel 3. Scarlett Hirts & Black Nuggets 4. Hannah Gillard 5. Kez Dainty & Carroway Seed. 6. Katareena Manneck & Sophie 7. Rebecca Stevenson & Truffle 8. Christina Davis & Merle Special: Orlena Henderson & Ginger

CLASS 3: CANDID PHOTOGRAPHY
CLASS 3: CANDID PHOTOGRAPHY

1. Nicola Gamba & Finlay 2. Emily Kemp & Cloud 3. Sarah Shenton & Teddy 4. Dave Tan & Betty 5. Georgia Marie Maullin & Pepe 6. Orlena Henderson & Clem 7. Tanisha Mayo & Thomas 8. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie Special: Shaina Long & Jennie

CLASS 4: NATURAL PORTRAITS
CLASS 4: NATURAL PORTRAITS

1. Rebecca Dwan & Dandy 2. Dave Tan & Birdie. (flower pic) 3. Ella Waite &. Teddy Bear 4. Nicola Gamba Pheobe 5. Deborah Cassar & Betty 6. Joann Speed & Zion 7. Lynn Newton & Bryn. (fence pic) 8. Tanisha Mayo & Charlie Special: Lyndsay Lythe & Alfie Kimberly McSparron & Winter

CLASS 5: BEST SMILE
CLASS 5: BEST SMILE

1. Karen Velleman & Boon 2. Kimerly McSparron & Winter 3. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 4. Victoria Turner & Smudge 5. Lorraine Finch & Murphy 6. Shaina Long & Poglet 7. Nicole Searle & Minnie 8. Lynn Newton & Bryn Special: Kerry Manneck & Turner Charlai Stradling & Koa

CLASS 6: BEST CLOSE UP
CLASS 6: BEST CLOSE UP

1. Izzy Fitzgerald-Hart & Roxy 2. Paige Leigh-Jones & Shadow 3. Victoria Turner & Smudge 4. Scarlett Hirst & Nuggs 5. Tiffany Andrews & Monty 6. Lauren McEwan & Ruby 7. Tanisha Mayo & Charlie 8. Monica Kinnunen & Kire Special: Dave Tan & Belle Nicola Searle & Mickey

CLASS 7: BEST CONDITION
CLASS 7: BEST CONDITION

1. Joanne Speed & Zion 2. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 3. Kimberly McSparron & Winter 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Orlena Henderson & Jim 6. Nicola Searle & Dappy 7. Emma Warneford & Audrey 8. Katareena Manneck & Spirit

CLASS 8: BEAUTIFUL EYES
CLASS 8: BEAUTIFUL EYES

1. Leanne French & Vogue 2. Brianna Ott & Jubilee 3. Nicola Gamba & Finlay 4. Kerry Manneck & Pumpkin 5. Emily Kemp & Cloud 6. Dave Tan & Misty 7. Kimberley Cox & Nismo 8. Lottie Palethorpe & Chester Special: Christina Davis & Lilly

CLASS 9: IN THE COUNTRYSIDE
CLASS 9: IN THE COUNTRYSIDE

1. Alexa Howarth 2. Emily Kemp & Billy 3. Dave Tan with Chicken & Birdie 4. Victoria Turner & Smudge 5. Lindsey Lyth & Alfie 6. Izzy Fitzgerald-Hart with Mabel & Martha 7. Louise Anita Bailey & Bren 8. Monica Kinnunen & Lola

CLASS 10: SUMMER SUN
CLASS 10: SUMMER SUN

1. Emily Kemp & Billy 2. Stacey Mills & Molly 3. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 4. Leanne French with Buffy and Luna 5. Dave Tan & Chicken 6. Izzy Fitzgerald-Hart & Barney 7. Katareena Manneck & Murphy 8. Alison Rush & Shelby

CLASS 11: JUDGE'S CHOICE
CLASS 11: JUDGE'S CHOICE

1. Deborah Cassar & Betty 2. Lottie Palethorpe with Kane & Chester 3. Tiffany Andrews & Monty 4. Izzy Fitzgerald-Hart with Milo, Frosty & Thumper 5. Emily Kemp & Billy 6. Nicola Searle with Mickey & Minnie 7. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 8. Kimberley Cox & Nismo

CLASS 12: THE NO PRO ZONE
CLASS 12: THE NO PRO ZONE

1. Victoria Turner & Smudge 2. Lexee Chamberlain & Purrl 3. Kimerly McSparron & Odie 4. Lynn Newton & Bryn 5. Riley Boyes & Ripley 6. Kez Dainty & Pppin 7. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 8. Lauren McEwan & Roxy

CLASS 13: NEWCOMERS
CLASS 13: NEWCOMERS

1. Karen Velleman & Boon 2. Rebecca Dwan & Bumble 3. Georgia Marie Maullin & Pepe 4. Clare Wagstaff & Shelby 5. Laura Albutt & Charlie 6. Lexee Chamberlain & Oscar 7. Natalie Cook & Destiny 8. Kerry Wilson & Orlando

CLASS 14: JUNE CALENDAR SHOT
CLASS 14: JUNE CALENDAR SHOT

1. Alexa Howarth & Jerry 2. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 3. Louise Anita Bailey & Bren 4. Lynn Newton & Bryn 5. Orlena Henderson & Ida 6. Lorraine Finch & Murphy 7. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 8. Leanne French with Domino & Pepper

CLASS 15: MY PHOTO OF THE MONTH
CLASS 15: MY PHOTO OF THE MONTH

1. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 2. Lorraine Finch & Frank 3. Hannah Gillard & Scruffs 4. Kimberley Cox & Nismo 5. Tiffany Andrews & Monty 6. Riley Boyes & Ripley 7. Orlena Henderson & Harriet 8. Dave Tan & Chicken Special: Leanne French & Domino

RING 1 BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW

Scarlett Hirst & Bonney

RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Nicola Gamba & Finlay

RING 2 BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 BEST IN SHOW

Emily Kemp & Billy

RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Stacey Mills & Molly

SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Scarlett Hirst & Bonney

RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Emily Kemp & Billy