RESULTS: NOVEMBER 2021

CLASS 1: BEST PORTRAIT: DOGS
CLASS 1: BEST PORTRAIT: DOGS

1. Renata Simon & Lucifer 2. Shelly Smith & D.O.G. 3. Rebecca Ayers & Dallas 4. Larissa Hendriks & Rambo 5. Laura Swierczek & Mia 6. Orlena Henderson 7. Sarah Hobday & Iggie 8. Charlai Stradling & Koa Special: Samantha Johnson & Klaus JoEllen Hayes

press to zoom
CLASS 2: BEST PORTRAIT: CATS
CLASS 2: BEST PORTRAIT: CATS

1. Alice Brigham & Purrly 2. Dave Tan & Vivianne Lee 3. Crystal Chanel & Dolly 4. Hannah Bunting & Basil 5. Liis Triisa & Modo 6. Orlena Henderson 7. Jason Hendley & Moana 8. Rebecca Ayers & Duncan

press to zoom
CLASS 3: BEST PORTRAIT: SMALL CREATURES
CLASS 3: BEST PORTRAIT: SMALL CREATURES

1. Kat Ferguson & Chester 2. Hayden Ward and Leo 3. Leila Lleshi & Rocky 4. Lara Vincent & Bobby 5. Ella Sutton & Loretta 6. Shanae Horwell & Storm 7. Faye Balcombe & Nugget 8. Dave Tan & Birdie Specials: Tiffany Andrews & Monty Jess Cody & Fluff Cody

press to zoom
CLASS 4: WALKIES
CLASS 4: WALKIES

1. Kimberly McSparron & Winter 2. Sharon Dalton with Rascal & Leo 3. Liis Triisa & Modo 4. Joellen Hayes & Lola 5. Lauren McEwan & Godiva 6. Dave Tan & Chicken 7. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 8. Lucy Harrison & Vnny

press to zoom
CLASS 5: WRAPED UP WARM
CLASS 5: WRAPED UP WARM

1. Jessica Anne & Penny 2. Dave Tan 3. Jade Macdonald & Peanut 4. Shelly Smith & D.O.G. 5. Abi Thompson & Kasper 6. Sarah Hobday & Cleo 7. Faye Balcombe & Tizzy 8. Samantha Johnson & Klaus Special: Orlena Henderson & Paws

press to zoom
CLASS 6: FUNNIEST FACE
CLASS 6: FUNNIEST FACE

1. Sarah Hobday & Cleo 2. Lauren McEwan & Ruby 3. Jessica Anne & Tegan 4. Renata Simon & Lucifer 5. Faye Balcombe & Tizzy 6. Kimberly McSparron & Odie 7. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 8. Monica Kinnunen & Kire

press to zoom
CLASS 7: ENCHANTING EYES
CLASS 7: ENCHANTING EYES

1. Rebecca Dobson & Quill 2. Rebecca Ayers & Dallas 3. Orlena Henderson 4. Sue Ford & Kip 5. Laura Oliver & Dovi 6. Lexee Chamberlain & Oscar 7. Dave Tan & Kitty 8. Mary Comer & Angel

press to zoom
CLASS 8: MY PET'S SOCIAL MEDIA PHOTO
CLASS 8: MY PET'S SOCIAL MEDIA PHOTO

1. Monica Kinnunen & Kire 2. Bonnie Ashton & Winston 3. Lauren McEwan & Godiva 4. Crystal Chanel & Belle 5. Dave Tan & Lorry 6. Sue Ford & Shara 7. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 8. Maya Ramsay & Charlie Special: Jennifer McNaspy & Atticus Jess Cody & Fluff Cody

press to zoom
CLASS 9: MUD MONSTERS
CLASS 9: MUD MONSTERS

1. Jessica Anne & Lily-Rose 2. Lauren McEwan & Godiva 3. Kimberly McSparron & Odie 4. Dave Tan & Crumpet 5. Shelly Smith & Sissy 6. Tricia Besant & Maisie 7. Rebecca Ayers & Huey 8. Shanae Horwell & Bella

press to zoom
CLASS 10: FARM ANIMALS
CLASS 10: FARM ANIMALS

1. Orlena Henderson 2. Shelly Smith & Drumstick 3. Jade Birch & Archie 4. Kimberly McSparron & Bing 5. Jade Birch & Fifi 6. Jeanne Brooks & Mazie 7. Madison Eckley & Mohawk 8. Lara Vincent & Russell

press to zoom
CLASS 11: NEED FOR SPEED
CLASS 11: NEED FOR SPEED

1. Lucilla Spedding & Rebel 2. Alice Brigham & Purrly 3. Rebecca Dobson & Sansa 4. Gemma Pinkard & Loki 5. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 6. Kimberly McSparron & Odie 7. Faye Balcombe & Tizzy 8. Lynn Newton & Bryn

press to zoom
CLASS 12: THE JUDGE'S CHOICE
CLASS 12: THE JUDGE'S CHOICE

1. Jade Birch & Eric 2. Orlena Henderson 3. Dave Tan & River 4. Lauren McEwan & Godiva 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Renata Simon & Lucifer 7. Mary Comer & Duckie 8. Kate Webb & Teddy

press to zoom
CLASS 13: THE NO PRO ZONE
CLASS 13: THE NO PRO ZONE

1. Riley Boyes & Beans 2. Madison Eckley & Rocky 3. Larrisa Hendriks & Balou 4. Lynn Newton & Bryn 5. Leanne French & Pepper 6. Crystal Chanel & Minnie 7. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 8. Dave Tan & Chicken

press to zoom
CLASS 14: NEWCOMERS
CLASS 14: NEWCOMERS

1. Renata Simon & Lucifer 2. Kat Ferguson & Chester 3. Georgie Rooney & Ellie 4. Zoe Houghton & Molly 5. Patrice Hunter & Willow 6. Christina Steele & Skye 7. Emma Thompson & Chance 8. Georgia Fox & Lilly

press to zoom
CLASS 15: NOVEMBER CALENDAR SHOT
CLASS 15: NOVEMBER CALENDAR SHOT

1. Monica Kinnunen & Nova 2. Dave Tan & Chicken 3. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Sue Ford & Shara 6. Kelly Lawrence & Patch 7. Jade Macdonald & Poppet 8. Lorraine Finch with Frank & Mollie

press to zoom
CLASS 16: MY PHOTO OF THE MONTH
CLASS 16: MY PHOTO OF THE MONTH

1. Madison Eckley & Rocky 2. Leila Lleshi & Kiko 3. Dave Tan & River 4. Mary Comer & Rusty 5. Jennifer McNaspy & Atticus 6. Leanne French & Domino 7. Lynn Newton & Bryn 8. Lexee Chamberlain & Oscar

press to zoom
CLASS 17: PET OF THE MONTH
CLASS 17: PET OF THE MONTH

1. Laura Oliver & Luke 2. Lynn Newton & Bryn 3. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 4. Joanna Krogh & Dougal 5. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 6. Jessica Cody & Niffler Cody 7. Orlena Henderson & Ida 8. Renata Simon & Lucifer

press to zoom
CLASS 17: ALWAYS & FOREVER
CLASS 17: ALWAYS & FOREVER

1. Faye Balcombe & Tizzy 2. Dave Tan & Chicken 3. Lorraine Finch with Frank & Mum 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Jessica Anne & Lily-Rose 6. Rebecca Dobson & Lola 7. Joanna Krogh & Dougal 8. Tricia Besant & Maisie

press to zoom
CLASS 19: FAMILY PHOTOS
CLASS 19: FAMILY PHOTOS

1. Lorraine Finch with Gerry, Ralf, Murphy & Dolly 2. Rebecca Dobson with Oscar, Lola, Quill & Sansa 3. Kelly Lawrence with Pepper & Patch 4. Rebecca Ayers with Rose, Lily & Huey 5. Kimberly McSparron with Winter, Hachi & Odie 6. Lindsay Lyth with Alfie, Layla & Joey 7. Frank Veilleux with Tonka, Gucci, Tank, Seal & Ritz 8. Dave Tan & Clan

press to zoom
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW

Lauren McEwan & Godiva

press to zoom
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Kat Ferguson & Chester

press to zoom
RING 2 BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 BEST IN SHOW

Faye Balcombe & Tizzy

press to zoom
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Jade Birch & Eric

press to zoom
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Faye Balcombe & Tizzy

press to zoom
RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Kat Ferguson & Chester

press to zoom