RESULTS: SEPTEMBER 2020

CLASS 1: BEST SMILE
CLASS 1: BEST SMILE

1. Charlai Stradling & Koa 2. Zoe Gray & Enfys 3. Janice Stoker & Marley 4. Sam Capp & Loki 5. Lorraine Finch & Murphy 6. Lara Brennan with Zoe & Harley 7. Chloe Meakin & Merlin 8. Jen Lewis & Ash

CLASS 2: POWER NAPS
CLASS 2: POWER NAPS

1. Lisa Camps & Gordon 2. Georgie Rooney & Phee 3. Hannah Bunting & Basil 4. Tina Lobel & Bea 5. Hannah Barlow with Luna & Phoebe 6.Chloe Meakin & Tigger 7.Gemma Henshaw & Robbie 8. Jen Lewis & Ralph

CLASS 3: BEST BOY
CLASS 3: BEST BOY

1. Megan Green & Mr Pickles 2. Charlotte Harman 3. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 4. Chloe Cleveland & Rocky 5. Chloe Meakin & Patch 6. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 7. Megan Davies & Teddy 8. Dave Tan & Angus Special: Jade Birch & Eric

CLASS 4: BEST GIRL
CLASS 4: BEST GIRL

1. Sam Capp & Queen Winnie 2. May Parton & Nellie 3. Martina Svitanova & Leela 4. Bethany Bond & Mia 5. Georgie Rooney & Phee 6. Gemma Henshaw & Sassy 7. Riley Boyes & Kayley 8. Crystal Chanel & Minnie

CLASS 5: SHINEST COAT
CLASS 5: SHINEST COAT

1. Kay Vernon & Galya 2. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 3. Amy Stewart & Kai 4. Lucy Weston & Pickle 5. Dave Tan & Jackson 6. Lorraine Finch & Gerry Finch 7. Lynn Newton & Bryn 8. Donna Hart & Frank

CLASS 6: CUTE SNOOTS
CLASS 6: CUTE SNOOTS

1. Audrey Kennedy & Fin 2. Becki Hutchinson & Moose 3. Sam Capp & Loki 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Stephanie Jenson & Rico 6. Lara Brennan & Harley 7. Sophie Tyrrell & Loki 8. Sarah Hobday & Cleo

CLASS 7: BEST DOG
CLASS 7: BEST DOG

1. Victoria Turner & Smudge 2. Max Rawlins & Dexter 3. Megan Davies & Pudsey 4. Lynn Newton & Bryn 5. Brooke Parker & Daisy 6. India Colton & Enzo 7. Lisa Camps & Gordon 8. Charlai Stradling & Koa

CLASS 8: BEST CAT
CLASS 8: BEST CAT

1. Brooke Parker & Dexter 2. Kim Betros & Wile E Coyote 3. Alice Brigham & Purrly 4. Hannah Barlow & Luna 5. Veronica Ollive & Phoebe 6. Kate Davies & Milo 7. Sophie Tyrell & Loki 8. Amy Kemp & Ned

CLASS 9: SMALL FRIENDS
CLASS 9: SMALL FRIENDS

1. Dave Tan & Crumpet 2. Tina Lobel & Nelly 3. Kate Davies & George 4. Jade birch & Pepsi 5. Sam Capp & Logan 6. Riley Boyes & Phoebe 7. Megan Roberge-Watts & Kenai 8. Clare Wagstaff & Banjo

CLASS 10: MY PET OF A LIFETIME
CLASS 10: MY PET OF A LIFETIME

1. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 2. Dave Tan & Birdie 3. Maika Vaillancourt & Bandit 4 . Tina Lobel & Penny 5. Victoria Turner & Smudge 6. Megan Roberge-Watts & MacGegor 7. Sarah Hobday & lggie 8. Sophie Tyrrell & Loki

CLASS 11: NEWCOMERS
CLASS 11: NEWCOMERS

. Susan Daniels & Emy 2. Chloe Cleveland & Rocky 3. Freddy Martin & Fluffy 4. Victoria Turner & Smudge 5. Audrey Kennedy & Fin 6. Riley Boyes & Ripley 7. May Parton & Nellie 8. Michelle Jones & Jack

CLASS 12: SEPT CALENDAR SHOT
CLASS 12: SEPT CALENDAR SHOT

1. Tina Lobel & Rufus 2. Dave Tan & Birdie 3. Sophie Tyrrell & Loki 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Lorraine Finch & Murphy 6. Sam Capp & Loki 7. Audrey Kennedy & Fin 8. Janice Stoker & Ben

CLASS 13: MY PET'S SELFIE
CLASS 13: MY PET'S SELFIE

1. Kiana Pedersen & Tadashi 2. Amie Kemp & Ned 3. Samantha Jones & Zippy 4. Riley Boyes & Felicia 5. Lisa Camps & Gordon 6. Riley Boyes & Phoebe 7. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 8. Dave Tan & Chicken

RING 1 BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW

Megan Green & Mr Pickles

RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Charlai Stirling & Koa

RING 2 BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 BEST IN SHOW

Tina Lobel & Rufus

RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Michele Ashbrooke & Jax

SUPREME BEST IN SHOT
SUPREME BEST IN SHOT

Tina Lobel & Rufus

RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Michele Ashbrooke & Jax