RESULTS: SEPTEMBER 2021

CLASS 1: GORGEOUS GIRLS
CLASS 1: GORGEOUS GIRLS

1. Catherine Kellett & Elsa 2. Jade MacDonald & Pippin 3. Crystal Chanel & Belle 4. Shanae Horwell & Molly 5. Kimberly Cox & Poppy 6. Lexee Chamberlain & Smudge 7. Jessica Anne & Kiara 8. Faye Balcombe & Tizzy Specials: Leanne French & Domino Kelly Lawrence & Pepper

press to zoom
CLASS 2: BEAUTIFUL BOYS
CLASS 2: BEAUTIFUL BOYS

1. Rebecca Dwan & Quill 2. Olivia Lane & Hawk 3. Tiffany Andrews (Grey Bunny) 4. Kimberley Cox & Lucifer 5. Val Thompson & Minstral 6. Dimittee Walker & Kobe 7. Amelia Finbow & Bailey 8. Ellie Burdett & Harry Specials: Kiana Pedersen & Tadashi Sue Ford & Zimba

press to zoom
CLASS 3: RABBITS, GUINEAS & HAMSTERS
CLASS 3: RABBITS, GUINEAS & HAMSTERS

1. Ella Sutton & Patsy 2. Rebecca Dean & Delilah 3. Shanae Howell & Ollie 4. Lisa Pharro & Pumpkin 5. Ellie Burnett & Bella 6. Morgan Carez & Charlotte 7. Joanna Krogh & Dougal 8. Alessia Di Cesare & Florence the skinny Guinea Pig

press to zoom
CLASS 4: BEST MAGAZINE PHOTO
CLASS 4: BEST MAGAZINE PHOTO

1. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 2. Dave Tan & Chicken 3. Lexee Chamberlain & Oscar 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Joanne Speed & Zion 6. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 7. Sue Ford & Shara 8. Georgie Rooney & Phee

press to zoom
CLASS 5: MONOCHROME PHOTOGRAPHY
CLASS 5: MONOCHROME PHOTOGRAPHY

1. Dave Tan & Chicken 2. Monica Kinnunen & Nova 3. Lara Ristic & Olly 4. Ella Waite & Teddy Bear 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Riley Boyes & Beans 7. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 8. Rebecca Ayers with Lily & Rosie

press to zoom
CLASS 6: SEASONAL PHOTOS
CLASS 6: SEASONAL PHOTOS

1. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 2. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 3. Sharon Dalton & Rascal 4. Shelly Smith & D.o.g 5. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 6. Payton Gaudin & Thor 7. Lindsay Pollock & Callie 8. Laura Oliver & Guinness

press to zoom
CLASS 7: BEST EDIT
CLASS 7: BEST EDIT

1. Sarah Shenton & Teddy 2. Lynn Newton & Bryn 3. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 4. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 5. Dave Tan & Chicken 6. Alessia Di Cesare & Kira e Yuma 7. Lorraine Finch & Murphy 8. Jeanne Brooks with Marlow Family & Holly

press to zoom
CLASS 8: MY PET & I
CLASS 8: MY PET & I

1. Amelia Finbow & Bailey 2. Lynn Newton & Bryn 3. Alessia Di Cesare & Derek 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 6. Lorraine Finch & Dolly 7. Kiana Pedersen & Tadashi 8. Payton Gaudin & Thor

press to zoom
CLASS 9: SOMEWHERE I SHOULDN'T BE
CLASS 9: SOMEWHERE I SHOULDN'T BE

1. Lara Vincent & Bindy 2. Paige Leigh-Jones & Shadow Brookes 3. Orlena Henderson & Paws 4. Dave Tan & Chicken 5. Shanae Horwell & Bella 6. Rebecca Ayers & Cali 7. Jade Birch & Sylvia 8. Paige Leigh-Jones & Shadow Brookes

press to zoom
CLASS 10: PAWS & CLAWS
CLASS 10: PAWS & CLAWS

1.Rebecca Dwan & Sansa 2. Nicola Gamba & Finlay 3. Kimberley Cox & Nismo 4. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 5. Dave Tan & Birdie 6. Lexee Chamberlain & Oscar 7. Jade Macdonald with Peanut & Pippin 8. Shelly Smith & D.o.g

press to zoom
CLASS 11: NATURAL PORTRAITS
CLASS 11: NATURAL PORTRAITS

1. Lindsey Lyth & Alfie 2. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 3. Dave Tan & Birdie 4. Sarah Shenton & Stanley 5. Ella Waite & Teddy Bear 6. Dimittee Walker & Kobe 7. Holly Baensch & Lucy 8. Lindsey Pollock & Callie

press to zoom
CLASS 12: THE JUDGE'S CHOICE
CLASS 12: THE JUDGE'S CHOICE

1. Lucy Harrison & Vinny 2. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 3. Amelia Finbow & Bailey 4. Sue Ford & Shara 5. Rebecca Dwan & Oscar 6. Ella Sutton & Jolene 7. Amy Waite & Teddy 8. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax Specials: Kimberley Tippen & Bree Lara Vincent & Zara

press to zoom
CLASS 13: THE NO PRO ZONE
CLASS 13: THE NO PRO ZONE

1. Dave Tan & Chicken 2. Lexee Chamberlain & Purrl 3. Lynn Newton & Bee 4. Leanne French & Domino 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Catherine Kellet & Elsa 7. Ella Waite & Teddy Bear 8. Sue Ford & Kip

press to zoom
CLASS 14: NEWCOMERS
CLASS 14: NEWCOMERS

1. Mary Charf with Dusty & Buddy 2. Yasmin Roberts with Molly & Polly 3. Lindsay Pollock & Callie 4. Megan Berington with Elsa & Baloo 5. Lynn Newton & Bryn 6. Laura Hodge & Enzo 7. Sadie James & Luna Belle 8. Joanna Krogh & Dougal

press to zoom
CLASS 15: SEPTEMBER CALENDAR SHOT
CLASS 15: SEPTEMBER CALENDAR SHOT

1. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 2. Chloe Flynn & Sacha 3. Kimberley Tippen & Bree 4. Lexee Chamberlain & Autumn 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Payton Gaudin with West Casselman, Thor, Jaxx & Ellie 7. Orlena Henderson & Ida 8. D. Winnard & Gypsy

press to zoom
CLASS 16: MY PHOTO OF THE MONTH
CLASS 16: MY PHOTO OF THE MONTH

1. Lara Vincent & Bobby 2. Georgie Rooney & Phee 3. Monica Kinnunen & Lola 4. Crystal Chanel & Belle 5. Rebecca Dwan & Sansa 6. Leanne French & Domino 7. Ella Sutton with Jolene & Fancy 8. Orlena Henderson & Paws

press to zoom
CLASS 17: PET OF THE MONTH
CLASS 17: PET OF THE MONTH

1. Sue Ford & Shara 2. Laura Oliver & Dovi 3. Crystal Chanel & Belle 4. Faye Balacombe & Tizzy 5. Lorraine Finch & Murphy 6. Payton Gaudin & Thor 7. Michele Ashbrooke & Jax 8. Kimberley Cox & Nismo

press to zoom
CLASS 18: THE LOVE OF MY LIFE
CLASS 18: THE LOVE OF MY LIFE

1. Sarah Prior & Maddie 2. Tiffany Andrews & Monty 3. Ella Waite & Teddy Bear 4. Chloe Flynn & Sacha 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Kiana Pedersen & Tadashi 7. Olivia Lane & Hawk 8. Lynn Newton & Bryn

press to zoom
CLASS 19: SLEEPY SAUSAGES
CLASS 19: SLEEPY SAUSAGES

1. Tricia Besant & Blizz 2. Emma Cranford & Slinky 3. Faye Balacombe & Nugget 4. Georgie Rooney & Phee 5. Lindsay Lyth & Alfie 6. Holly Baensch & Tibby 7. Joanne Speed & Zion 8. Jessica Anne & Tegan

press to zoom
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 BEST IN SHOW

Sarah Shenton & Teddy

press to zoom
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 1 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Amelia Finbow & Bailey

press to zoom
RING 2 BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 BEST IN SHOW

Lara Vincent & Bobby

press to zoom
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
RING 2 RESERVE BEST IN SHOW

Sarah Prior & Maddie

press to zoom
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Sarah Shenton & Teddy

press to zoom
RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW
RESERVE SUPREME BEST IN SHOW

Amelia Finbow & Bailey

press to zoom